Pure2Improve Neoprene Coated Dumbbells - Green 2 x 2kg

Pure2Improve Neoprene Coated Dumbbell Set 2 X 2 Kg, Green

Pure2Improve Neoprene Coated Dumbbells - Green 2 x 2kg

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 days
£25.99
Delivery from £49.99

Pair of dumbbells Pure2Improve neoprene 2x 2Kg TU

4 days
£27.55
Delivery from £16.99

Pure2Improve - Neoprene Coated Dumbbell - Set 2 X 2Kg

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00
Pure2Improve Neoprene Coated Dumbbells - Green 2 x 2kg

Cheapest offer

The Pure2Improve Neoprene Coated Dumbbells are simply a must-have for any home gym user. There are a variety of weights available, meaning there is a dumbbell set for all levels. Pure2Improve has designed these dumbbells with a Neoprene coating and this is to provide comfort. Not only have they designed the Dumbbells to provide comfort, but they also have a non-slip top layer that is made of soft rubber and also provides a firm and comfortable grip. Why Should You Get Dumbbells? Versatility and Convenience - What possibly is the greatest advantage of working with dumbbells in your strength training routine is simple how convent and versatile they are when it comes to using them. This is especially true if you're looking to set up a home gym; even a large set of dumbbells with varying weights doesn't take up much space. You can easily set up a collection of dumbbells along a wall without needing very much room at all, and dumbbells themselves are relatively inexpensive, especially when
£25.99
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com

Similar products

Pure2Improve Dumbbell 5 kg Neoprene Yellow
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Pure2Improve Neoprene Coated Dumbbell Set 2 X 3 Kg in Blue Pure2Improve Blue
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £49.99
Pure2Improve Neoprene Coated Dumbbell Set 2 X 4 Kg, Orange
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £49.99
Pure2Improve Neoprene Coated Dumbbells - Red 1 x 8kg
£53.99
Go to shop
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £49.99
Pure2Improve Pure2Improve Neoprene Coated Dumbbells - Purple 1 x 10kg
£63.99
Compare 2 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £49.99