Pyrex 500 ml Kitchen Lab Measure and Mix Beaker, Multicolour

Pyrex Kitchen Lab 500ml Measure and Mix Jug - Wilko

Pyrex 500 ml Kitchen Lab Measure and Mix Beaker, Multicolour

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.52
Delivery from £10.00

Pyrex 500 ml Kitchen Lab Measure and Mix Beaker, Multicolour

In stock
£7.99
Delivery from £5.95

Pyrex 500 ml Kitchen Lab Measure and Mix Beaker, Multicolour

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.00
Free Delivery

Pyrex 500 ml Kitchen Lab Measure and Mix Beaker, Multicolour

In stock
£9.30
Free Delivery

Pyrex 500 ml Kitchen Lab Measure and Mix Beaker, Multicolour

In stock
£9.79
Free Delivery

Pyrex 500 ml Kitchen Lab Measure and Mix Beaker, Multicolour

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Clear Measuring - Mixing Jug . Kitchen - Heavy - New

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.29
Free Delivery

Pyrex Kitchen Lab Measure and Mix Beaker

£10.99
Free Delivery

Pyrex Classic Kitchen Lab 0.5L Measure & Mix

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Pyrex 500 ml Kitchen Lab Measure and Mix Beaker, Multicolour

Cheapest offer

Measuring cup made of lightweight borosilicate glass: resistant to thermal shocks: from -40° to 300° Lowering of the vehicle's centre of gravity Timeless functional design
£6.52
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pyrex Kitchen Lab 250ml Measure + Mix
£4.64
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Pyrex Measuring Jug 500ml
£10.95
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pyrex Kitchen Lab 750ml Measure + Mix
£4.49
Compare 9 prices
Qdstores.co.uk
Pyrex GLSMJ1/2PT Glass Measuring Jug, 250 ml - Clear
£10.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 X Pyrex 250 ml Kitchen Lab Measure and Mix Beaker
£13.20
6.6 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery