Q-Connect Kraft Tabbed Folder 170gsm 356x240mm Buff Pk 100 - KF01578

Q-Connect Tabbed Folders Foolscap KF01578 - 170gsm 356x240mm Buff - Pack of 100

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Kraft Tabbed Folder 170gsm 356x240mm Buff Pk 100 - KF01578

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£12.28
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Kraft Tabbed Folder 170gsm 356x240mm Buff Pk 100 - KF01578

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£12.28
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Kraft Tabbed Folder 170gsm 356x240mm Buff (Pack of 100),Brown

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.35
0.15 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Kraft Tabbed Folder 170gsm 356x240mm Buff (Pack of 100),Brown

In stock
£15.38
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Kraft Tabbed Folder 170gsm 356x240mm Buff (Pack of 100) KF01578

1-3 working days
£17.94
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Kraft Tabbed Folder 170gsm 356x240mm Buff (Pack of 100),Brown

In stock
£18.19
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Kraft Tabbed Folder 170gsm 356x240mm Buff (Pack of 100),Brown

In stock
£18.22
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Kraft Tabbed Folder 170gsm 356x240mm Buff (Pack of 100),Brown

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Tab Folder 170GSM Fs PK100

3 working days
£22.64
Delivery from £3.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Q-Connect Suspension Files KF21017 A4 Tabbed Pack of 10
£11.38
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Tabbed Foolscap Suspension File (Pack of 10), white
£9.61
9.61 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-CONNECT Suspension Files KF21001 - Foolscap Tabbed Manilla 15mm V-Base - Pack of 50 Green
£20.99
0.42 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
50 x Q-Connect KF21001 Suspension File Tabbed Foolscap 31.5cm (H) x 42cm (W) Pack of 50 Files
£27.72
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect A4 1-25 Mylar Index (10 Pack) KF97056Q
£13.43
Compare 2 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Kraft Tabbed Folder 170gsm 356x240mm Buff Pk 100 - KF01578

Cheapest offer

Tabbed folder for easy labelling and recovery of documents. Easy to flick through (8 x 1cm tab). Made from recycled 170gsm kraft manila. Allows you to store paper without hole punching. Size: 356x240mm. Colour: buff. Pack of 100.
£12.28
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk