QED Pre-Terminated Silver Anniversary XT Speaker Cable Pair 5m

Cheapest Total Price
9 days
£99.95
Free Delivery

QED QE1434 Silver AnniverJujeo XT Pre-Term Speaker Cable, 5m White

In stock
£139.00
Free Delivery

QED Silver Anniversary XT 5m Terminated Pair of Speaker Cables

Unknown
£139.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

QED Silver A XT Pre-Terminated Speaker Cable 3m
£75.39
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
QED Pre-Terminated Reference XT40i Speaker Cable Pair 3m
£149.00
Go to shop
av.com (UK)
Free Delivery
QED Speaker Cable Silver A XT Pre-terminated 2m
£73.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
QED Pre-Terminated Reference XT40i Speaker Cable Pair 2m
£129.00
Go to shop
av.com (UK)
Free Delivery
QED Pre-Terminated Silver Anniversary XT Speaker Cable Pair 5m

Cheapest offer

The exceptional QED Reference Silver Anniversary XT Speaker Cable has been recognized for its unrivalled performance winning the prestigious What HiFi? Product of the Year Award three years in a row (2005-2007) solidifying its status as a top choice for discerning audiophiles seeking the ultimate sonic experience. With its Silver-Plated 99.999% Oxygen Free Copper Conductors this cable ensures superior signal retention allowing your music to flow through the conductors with pristine clarity and fidelity. Incorporating X-Tube Technology with a central hollow insulating rod the QED Reference Silver Anniversary XT optimizes signal-contact and distribution. The QED Reference Silver Anniversary XT Speaker Cable is not just a cable; its a testament to QEDs commitment to excellence and innovation. With its award-winning status silver-plated copper conductors X-Tube Technology and low-loss dielectric this cable represents the pinnacle of audio performance.
£99.95
9 days
av.com (UK)