qtx DMX Leads 3-p 110ohm 1.5m

qtx Professional DMX Lighting Leads XLR Plug to Socket 1.5m

Used Offers from

qtx DMX Leads 3-p 110ohm 1.5m

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.98
Delivery from £4.49

QTX DMX lighting lead - 1.5m

Cheapest Price
1 day
£3.98
Delivery from £5.48

qtx DMX Leads 3-p 110ohm 1.5m

In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £3.50

qtx DMX Leads 3-p 110ohm 1.5m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.95
Free Delivery

qtx DMX Leads 3-p 110ohm 1.5m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.95
Free Delivery

qtx DMX Leads 3-p 110ohm 1.5m

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

qtx DMX Leads 3-p 110ohm 1.5m

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.99
Free Delivery

qtx DMX Leads 3-p 110ohm 1.5m

In stock
£7.38
Free Delivery

qtx DMX Leads 3-p 110ohm 1.5m

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

QTX Professional DMX Lighting Leads XLR Plug to Socket 10.0m
£10.84
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMX lighting lead, 3-pin XLR plug to 3-pin XLR socket - 20.0m
£14.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
QTX Professional DMX Lighting Leads XLR Plug to Socket 3.0m
£4.36
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
QTX HZ-800 Haze Machine with RF remote
£114.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
QTX Professional DMX Lighting Leads XLR Plug to Socket 0.75m
Delivery from £3.50
qtx DMX Leads 3-p 110ohm 1.5m

Cheapest offer

Not to be used as an audio Cable. DMX cables are designed to send information/data Communicate changes between one lighting effect and another Shielded Accurate and noise free For use with DMX-controlling or master to slave daisy chain connection 3-pin XLR plug to 3-pin XLR socket
£3.98
amazon.co.uk