Quest XL Teppanyaki Grill, Non Stick Electric Grill, Adjustable Thermostat, Includes 8 Wooden Spatulas, For Parties, Family Meals & More, 70cm x 23cm Cooking Plate

Quest Electric Teppanyaki Grill X70, Black

Quest XL Teppanyaki Grill, Non Stick Electric Grill, Adjustable Thermostat, Includes 8 Wooden Spatulas, For Parties, Family Meals & More, 70cm x 23cm Cooking Plate

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Quest Black X70 Non-Stick Electric Teppanyaki Grill 1800W - Size: 85 x 12 x 26cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £5.99

Quest 32529 70cm Large Party Teppanyaki Grill / Non-Stick / 1800W

2-3 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

QUEST X70 Teppanyaki Grill - Silver & Black, Black,Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Quest Electric Teppanyaki Grill 2000W
£27.99
Compare 7 prices
Qdstores.co.uk
Quest 35200 1.8L Electric Coffee Percolator with Integrated Filter
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quest 35490 Teppanyaki Grill / Non-Stick / Adjustable Thermostat / Accessories
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Quest XL Teppanyaki Grill, Non Stick Electric Grill, Adjustable Thermostat, Includes 8 Wooden Spatulas, For Parties, Family Meals & More, 70cm x 23cm Cooking Plate

Cheapest offer

TEPPANYAKI GRILL - Enjoy a unique home cooking experience with friends and family using this Teppanyaki Grill. Featuring 1800W of power, it has a 70cm x 23cm flat surface with an adjustable thermostat and an integrated heating element, making it great for cooking meats, vegetables, eggs, burgers, and more. NON-STICK SURFACE - Cook meals in a healthier manner, as the non-stick surface means no extra oils or fats are required. This makes the grill easy to wipe clean when cool, and any excess oils from foods will neatly be caught in the removable drip tray. PORTABLE DESIGN - With a detachable power cord and two cool touch handles on either side of the grill, the teppanyaki can easily be brought to the table to make serving food convenient. Its base also features anti-slip feet for stability, and it can be used indoors or outdoors. ACCESSORIES INCLUDED - Included with the electric grill are 8 wooden spatulas, making it simple and safe to flip foods over for even cooking. This, combined with its portable nature, makes it ideal for parties, barbecues, camping, caravans, and more. QUEST APPLIANCES - Quest are the leading manufacturer of cooking appliances ideal for giving you a helping hand in the kitchen. From omelette makers & waffle makers to teppanyaki grills & air fryers, visit the Quest store on Amazon to view the whole range., Weight: 6.393405598 Pounds, Manufacturer: Benross Group
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk