Lambda Sensor fits CITROEN C8 Pre Cat 2.0 2.2 2002 on Oxygen CI 96229975 Quality

QUINTON HAZELL Lambda Sensor XLOS1142 - Pre-Cat, Fits Peugeot & Citroen (CI 96229975)

Lambda Sensor fits CITROEN C8 Pre Cat 2.0 2.2 2002 on Oxygen CI 96229975 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.57
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits PEUGEOT 807 Pre Cat 2.0 2.2 2002 on Oxygen CI 96229975 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.58
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits PEUGEOT 407 6C, 6D, 6E Pre Cat 1.8 2.0 3.0 2004 on Oxygen CI

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits CITROEN C4 PICASSO Mk1, Mk2 THP Pre Cat 1.6 2.0 07 to 18 CI

£33.61
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits PEUGEOT 5008 Mk2 1.6 Pre Cat 2012 on Oxygen CI 96229975 New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£33.63
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits CITROEN C4 GRAND PICASSO Mk1, Mk2 THP Pre Cat 1.6 1.8 Oxygen

£33.67
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits PEUGEOT 206 2D Pre Cat 1.1 1.4 1.6 2.0 1998 on Oxygen CI New

£33.79
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor XLOS1142 CI Oxygen 96229975 96359785 9635978580 161848 1618Z7 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.86
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor XLOS1142 CI Oxygen 96229975 96359785 9635978580 161848 1618Z7 New

£33.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda Sensor fits CITROEN C8 Pre Cat 2.0 2.2 2002 on Oxygen CI 96229975 Quality

Cheapest offer

Function: Oxygen Sensor / Type: Oxygen Sensor / Length: 135 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 1214917RMP / Cable Length: 570 mm / Number of Poles: 4 -pin connector / Replaces: XLOS1110; XLOS1538 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI: 96359782, 9635978280, BOSCH: 0258006027, BOSCH: 0258006028, 0258010081, CALORSTAT by Vernet: LS140023, CITROËN/PEUGEOT: 161848, 1618HC, 1618Z6, 1618Z7, 1618.Z6, CITROËN/PEUGEOT: 1618.Z7, 161848, 1628CW, 1628HN, CITROËN/PEUGEOT: 1628HR, 1628.CW, 1628.HR, 1628HR, CITROËN/PEUGEOT: 96229997, 9656104080, 96229975, 96359785, 9635978580, 9665104080, DELPHI: ES10795-12B1, ES10796-12B1, ES10797-12B1, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EX0013, EX0077, FACET: 10.7404, 10.7601, FAE: 77282, 77282*, 77283, FUELPARTS: LB1337, HELLA: 6PA009165-681, 6PA009165-691, INTERMOTOR: 64159, 64195, INTERMOTOR: 64649, 64943, LEMARK: LLB143, LLB595, LUCAS: LEB5362, LUCAS CAV: LEB512, SEB512, MEAT & DORIA: 81091, MOTAQUIP: LVOS1701, LVOS1783, PIERBURG: 7.02604.12.0*, SIDAT: 90059A2, VDO/CONTINENTAL: A2C59513184Z*, VEMO: V42-76-0002, XLOS1142 / Lambda Sensor: Switching-type Oxygen Sensor
£33.57
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL XLOS1736 Lambda sensor
£54.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL XLOS1073 Lambda sensor
£52.53
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL XLOS103 Lambda sensor
£27.83
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL XLOS1097 Lambda sensor
£63.37
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery