Rab Tygen Backpack - Black - 22L(Back - M)

Rab Tygen Backpack - Lightweight Breathable Daypack for Travel, Hiking, & Commuting - Black - 22-Liter (Back Length - Medium)

Rab Tygen Backpack - Black - 22L(Back - M)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.18
Delivery from £3.99

Rab - Tygen 22 - Cycling backpack black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£55.21
Delivery from £4.49

Rab Tygen Backpack - Black - 22L(Back - M)

In stock
£57.85
Free Delivery

Hiking Bag Rab Tygen 22 Noir 22 L

2-6 working days
£59.03
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking Bag Rab Tygen 22 Noir 22 L

1-3 business days
£61.79
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Tygen Backpack - Black - 22L(Back - M)

In stock
£68.16
Free Delivery
Rab Tygen Backpack - Black - 22L(Back - M)

Cheapest offer

From Travel to Trail | Rab’s largest all-round day pack designed for hill walking, biking, and traveling. Air Contour | Lightweight, breathable back system paired with a single-sided, edgebound harness and removable webbing waist belt. 22L Hydration Compatible Laptop Compartment | Rab’s largest Tygen backpacks includes a 3L hydration sleeve that doubles as a laptop compartment. Trail-Ready Features | Attachments secure walking poles with a bungee retention. Dual side mesh pockets are perfectly sized for water bottles. Front Stash Pocket provides quick access. Internal zippered pocket provides secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Hill Walking, Biking, Travel; [Weight] (M-L) 503g; [Back Length] 48cm; [Volume] 22L; [Dimensions] 51 x 28 x 24cm; [Material] 70D x 140D Polyamide, TriShield Coating; [Lining] 100% Polyester
£49.18
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Rab - Tygen 12 - Cycling backpack grey
£46.71
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
RAB - Tygen 22 Graphene - Backpack
£51.31
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rab Tygen 6 Daypack, Black
£40.46
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49