Rangemaster Edge Deluxe EDDLB110DFGBLK/CM1 110cm wide Dual Fuel Range Cooker with Gas Hob - Black Glass / Chrome - A Black

Rangemaster Edge Deluxe 110cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Black Glass / Chrome - A/A Rated

Rangemaster Edge Deluxe EDDLB110DFGBLK/CM1 110cm wide Dual Fuel Range Cooker with Gas Hob - Black Glass / Chrome - A Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£3,379.00
Delivery from £20.00

Rangemaster EDDLB110DFGBLK/CM1 Edge Deluxe BC 110cm Dual Fuel Black (Glass)

1-3 Days
£3,999.00
Free Delivery
Rangemaster Edge Deluxe EDDLB110DFGBLK/CM1 110cm wide Dual Fuel Range Cooker with Gas Hob - Black Glass / Chrome - A Black

Cheapest offer

Tackle every meal like a pro with this Rangemaster dual fuel range cooker. It's got 4 oven cavities and 7 burners, so when you're planning a showstopping dinner, you've got plenty of room to take on multiple courses. But when a cold day calls for a hot stew rather than a fancy entrée, the Dedicated Slow Cook Oven is just the ticket for hearty goodness. Go ahead, pair it with a slice of sourdough, the Bread Proving Drawer takes the guesswork out of baking. And when you're after a quick weeknight meal, the special wok cradle keeps your pan steady so whipping up a stir fry is super simple.
£3,379.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Similar products

Rangemaster Edge Deluxe 90cm Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Black - A/A Rated
£2,789.00
Compare 4 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rangemaster Edge Deluxe Offset Cavity EDDLO110EIGBLK/CM1 110cm Wide Black Glass Induction Freestanding Range Cooker - Chrome Trim
£4,399.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rangemaster EDDLO110DFGBLK-CM1 Range Cooker Dual Fuel
£3,249.00
Compare 2 prices
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00