Rangemaster Edge Deluxe EDDL100DFGBLK/CM1 100cm wide Dual Fuel Range Cooker with Gas Hob - Black Glass / Chrome - A Black

Rangemaster Edge Deluxe EDDL100DFGBLK/CM1 100cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Black Glass / Chrome - A/A Rated

Rangemaster Edge Deluxe EDDL100DFGBLK/CM1 100cm wide Dual Fuel Range Cooker with Gas Hob - Black Glass / Chrome - A Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£2,599.00
Delivery from £20.00

Edge Deluxe 100 100cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - EDDL100DFGBLK/CM1

in stock
£2,799.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster EDDL100DFGBLK/CM1 Edge Deluxe 100cm Dual Fuel Black (Glass)

1-3 Days
£3,099.00
Free Delivery
Rangemaster Edge Deluxe EDDL100DFGBLK/CM1 100cm wide Dual Fuel Range Cooker with Gas Hob - Black Glass / Chrome - A Black

Cheapest offer

You can have your cake and eat it too with this Rangemaster Edge Deluxe dual fuel range cooker. With 3 cavities, including a spacious 80L oven, you've got space to bake to your heart's (or stomach's) content. And any mess will be no trouble to clean up thanks to the easy clean enamel interior. A quick wipe's all it needs. But you can't have dessert if you don't finish your main. Get a pan or two on the go - there're 5 burners to pick from. But if it's a tasty stir fry tonight, the wok cradle's sure to come in handy. It'll keep things still, no matter how much you're whipping the veg around.
£2,599.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Similar products

Rangemaster Edge Deluxe 90cm Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Black - A/A Rated
£2,789.00
Compare 4 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rangemaster Edge Deluxe 110cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Black Glass / Chrome - A/A Rated
£3,379.00
Compare 2 prices
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
Rangemaster Edge Deluxe Offset Cavity EDDLO110EIGBLK/CM1 110cm Wide Black Glass Induction Freestanding Range Cooker - Chrome Trim
£4,399.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rangemaster EDDLO110DFGBLK-CM1 Range Cooker Dual Fuel
£3,249.00
Compare 2 prices
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00