Rangemaster Edge Deluxe 90cm Induction Range Cooker - Black Glass

Rangemaster Edge Deluxe 90cm Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Black - A/A Rated

Rangemaster Edge Deluxe 90cm Induction Range Cooker - Black Glass

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£2,789.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster Edge Deluxe EDDL90EIGBLK/CM1 90cm wide Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Black - A Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£2,789.00
Delivery from £20.00

RANGEMASTER Edge Deluxe EDDL90EIGBLK/CM1 90 cm Electric Induction Range Cooker - Black & Chrome, Silver/Grey,Black

3-5 working days
£2,809.00
Delivery from £45.00

Rangemaster EDDL90EIGBLK/CM1 Edge Deluxe 90cm Induction Black (Glass)

1-3 Days
£3,399.00
Free Delivery
Rangemaster Edge Deluxe 90cm Induction Range Cooker - Black Glass

Cheapest offer

. Introducing the Edge Deluxe a 90cm range cooker with an 80 litre multifunction oven 67 litre fan oven and deluxe 2.3kW Flexi-Grill. Featuring a Series 2 induction hob with a removable griddle and bridging-zone it combines sleek design and precision engineering for ultimate cooking flexibility. 90cm Cooking FlexibilityThe 90cm width features an 80 litre multifunction oven a 67 litre tall fan oven a separate dedicated deluxe 2.3kW Flexi-Grill and a Series 2 induction hob with bridging zone and removable griddle for true cooking flexibility. 80 Litre Oven Multifunction Oven80 Litre 8-function oven with dedicated fan defrost conventional and pizza settings. 67 Litre Tall Fan OvenPerfect for batch baking this tall fan oven complements the multifunction oven providing additional cooking capacity. Series 2 InductionSeries 2 Induction hob with removable griddle and bridging zone. Increased Capacity Flexi-GrillThe deluxe 2.3kW Flexi-Grill with 4 grilling height positions is perfect for grilli
£2,789.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk

Similar products

Rangemaster Edge Deluxe 110cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Black Glass / Chrome - A/A Rated
£3,379.00
Compare 2 prices
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
Rangemaster Edge Deluxe Offset Cavity EDDLO110EIGBLK/CM1 110cm Wide Black Glass Induction Freestanding Range Cooker - Chrome Trim
£4,399.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rangemaster EDDLO110DFGBLK-CM1 Range Cooker Dual Fuel
£3,249.00
Compare 2 prices
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00