Rapala X-Rap Jointed Shad 13cm 46g XJS13 Suspending Lure Crankbait NEW COLOURS

Rapala X-rap Shad Jointed Crankbait 46g 130 Mm

Rapala X-Rap Jointed Shad 13cm 46g XJS13 Suspending Lure Crankbait NEW COLOURS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.05
Delivery from £10.68

Rapala X-Rap Jointed Shad Mixed Fishing Lure Bait Fishing Accessories 2 Part Freshwater Depth 1.2-2.4m 13cm Made in Estonia Halloween Standard

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.91
Delivery from £5.99

Rapala X-Rap Jointed Shad Mixed Fishing Lure Bait Fishing Accessories 2 Part Freshwater Depth 1.2-2.4m 13cm Made in Estonia Halloween Standard

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.90
Delivery from £4.49

Rapala X-Rap Jointed Shad Mixed Fishing Lure Bait Fishing Accessories 2 Part Freshwater Depth 1.2-2.4m 13cm Made in Estonia Halloween Standard

In stock
£20.26
Delivery from £25.00

Rapala X Rap Jointed 13 cm 46 gr XJS13 Artificial Swimbait for Pike Catfish

Will usually delivered within 4 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.68
Delivery from £6.13
Rapala X-Rap Jointed Shad 13cm 46g XJS13 Suspending Lure Crankbait NEW COLOURS

Cheapest offer

Brand: Rapala / Bait Type: Crankbait / Fishing Type: Freshwater Fishing / Bait Shape: Fish / Fish Species: Pike / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: X-Rap Jointed Shad / Colour: Halloween / XJS13-HLW
£14.05
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Rapala X-rap Long Cast Shallow Minnow 36g 120 Mm
£16.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rapala X-rap Peto Glidebait 39g 140 Mm
£13.75
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Rapala Salwater X-Rap Longcast Shallow 12cm / 36g - Blue Mackerel
£16.49
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rapala X-Rap Countdown Lure 7cm 10g - S Silver
£10.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.50