Rapesco Supaclips 40 Dispenser - RC4025SS

Rapesco Supaclip Clip Dispenser Metal, Plastic Silver 21 mm

Rapesco Supaclips 40 Dispenser - RC4025SS

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£2.23
Delivery from £2.99

Rapesco Supaclips 40 Dispenser - RC4025SS

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£2.23
Delivery from £2.99

Rapesco Supaclip 40 Dispenser Stainless Steel RC4025SS

1-3 working days
£2.45
Delivery from £4.74

Rapesco Supaclip Clip Dispenser Metal, Plastic Silver 21 mm

1 Working Day
£5.63
Delivery from £2.95

Rapesco Supaclip 40 Dispenser Clear

3 working days
£8.40
Delivery from £3.49

Rapesco Supaclip 40 paperclip dispenser Transparent

Next Day
£21.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rapesco Supaclip 40 document clip 150 pc(s)
£22.24
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Rapesco Supaclip 60 Dispenser with 8 Clips for 60 Sheets - RC6008SS
£3.97
Compare 4 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Rapesco Refill Clips Medium Supaclip Silver 4mm Pack of 200
£18.59
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Rapesco 1316 Supaclip 60 Bulk Pack Stainless Steel Refill Clips, Pack of 250
£12.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rapesco Supaclips 40 Dispenser - RC4025SS

Cheapest offer

Supaclip dispenser with 25 clips. Easy to apply, remove and re-use. Binds 2 - 40 sheets of 80gsm paper. Stainless steel.
£2.23
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.