RAWLPLUG Brown UNO® Plugs 7 x 30mm (Card 48)

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£1.02
Delivery from £3.99

Rawlplug R-U1-BRN-48-C Brown Uno® Plugs 7 X 30Mm (Card 48)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.82
Free Delivery

Rawlplug Uno Brown Plastic Wall Plug (Dia)7mm (L)30mm, Pack Of 48

1-3 working days
£2.50
Delivery from £5.00

Rawlplug Uno Brown Plastic Wall Plug (Dia)7mm (L)30mm, Pack Of 48

1-3 working days
£2.50
Delivery from £6.00

Rawlplug 68555 7 x 30 mm Uno Plug Card - Brown (48 pieces)

In stock
£3.97
Free Delivery

Rawlplug 68555 7 x 30 mm Uno Plug Card - Brown (48 pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.97
Delivery from £4.49

Rawlplug 68555 7 x 30 mm Uno Plug Card - Brown (48 pieces)

In stock
£3.99
Free Delivery

Rawlplug 68555 7 x 30 mm Uno Plug Card - Brown (48 pieces)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£4.59
Free Delivery

Rawlplug 68555 7 x 30 mm Uno Plug Card - Brown (48 pieces)

In stock
£4.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Rawlplug Universal Wall Plugs - Brown
£1.99
Compare 14 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rawlplug Plugs & Screws Set UNO® 7mm Brown Jar – 450 Plugs + 450 Screws
£12.60
Compare 12 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
RAWLPLUG Brown UNO® Plugs 7 x 30mm (Pack 288)
£5.35
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Brown Rawlplug Uno Wall Plugs 7mm x 30mm Fixings - 48 Pack - 68-555
£5.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RAWLPLUG Brown UNO® Plugs 7 x 30mm (Card 48)

Cheapest offer

Rawlplug UNO® Plugs are the truly universal solution for any fixing challenge. Designed for superior performance in any wall, ceiling, or floor, these brown 7x30mm plugs are your reliable partner for countless applications. Their unique construction provides expansion throughout the entire length of the plug for a secure, instant grip and features an anti-rotation design to prevent spinning in the hole.Perfect for use in concrete, brickwork, stone, blockwork, and plasterboard. This brown plug is designed for screws with a diameter of 4-6mm. Ideal for securing shelving, cabinets, suspended ceilings, switch boxes, trunking, cable trays, water heaters, and radiators.As a pioneer with over a century of expertise, Rawlplug delivers trusted performance, safety, and reliability. This card contains 48 plugs, providing a professional-grade fixing solution for your most demanding projects.
£1.02
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk