Ray - Ban RB2228M F70387 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Grey Squared Normal

Cheapest Price
8 days
£148.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-ban Ferrari RB2228M F70387

5 days
£150.00
Delivery from £5.95

Ray-Ban RB2228M F70387 Men's Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 53

3
£180.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Sunglasses Unisex Rb2228m Scuderia Ferrari Collection - Havana Grey Frame Grey Lenses 53-19

0.00 GBP
£235.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Unisex Sunglass RB2228M Scuderia Ferrari Collection - Frame color: Havana Grey, Lens color: Dark Grey

in stock
£235.00
Ray - Ban RB2228M F70387 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Grey Squared Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2228M, with Frame squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The tortoise color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
£148.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Ray - Ban RB2228M F70911 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Green Grey Squared Normal Nuanced
£154.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2228M F60171 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Squared Normal
£148.00
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99