Ray - Ban RB2228M F708EI Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Blue Squared Normal

Ray-Ban Sunglasses Unisex Rb2228m Scuderia Ferrari Collection - Transparent Light Blue Frame Yellow Lenses 53-19

Used Offers from

Ray - Ban RB2228M F708EI Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Blue Squared Normal

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£155.45
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-ban Ferrari RB2228M F708EI

5 days
£156.00
Delivery from £5.95

Ray-Ban Sunglasses Unisex Rb2228m Scuderia Ferrari Collection - Transparent Light Blue Frame Yellow Lenses 53-19

0.00 GBP
£244.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sunglasses Ray-Ban State Street RB2186 12943M 20 49 145 Größe: 52
£107.90
Compare 5 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ray-ban Daddy-o RB2016 601/31
£74.02
Compare 11 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray-ban Elliot RB2197 1391GK
£101.90
Compare 3 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ray-ban Hexagonal RB3548 001/3F
£101.90
Compare 5 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunglasses Ray-Ban RB3706 004/71 20 57 140 Größe: 57
£101.90
Compare 3 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ray - Ban RB2228M F708EI Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Blue Squared Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2228M, with Frame squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The blue color and lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
£155.45
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/