Ray - Ban RB2228M F70911 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Green Grey Squared Normal Nuanced

Cheapest Price
8 days
£154.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-ban Ferrari RB2228M F70911

5 days
£156.00
Delivery from £5.95

Ray-Ban RB2228M F70911 Men's Sunglasses Size 53

3
£187.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Sunglasses Unisex Rb2228m Scuderia Ferrari Collection - Transparent Green Frame Grey Lenses 53-19

0.00 GBP
£244.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Unisex Sunglass RB2228M Scuderia Ferrari Collection - Frame color: Transparent Green, Lens color: Grey Gradient

in stock
£244.00
Ray - Ban RB2228M F70911 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Green Grey Squared Normal Nuanced

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2228M, with Frame squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The green color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
£154.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Ray - Ban RB2228M F60171 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Squared Normal
£148.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2228M F70387 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Grey Squared Normal
£148.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99