Ray - Ban RB2228M F7046E Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Grey Brown Squared Mirror

Ray-Ban Sunglasses Unisex Rb2228m Scuderia Ferrari Collection - Transparent Grey Frame Gold Lenses 53-19

Ray - Ban RB2228M F7046E Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Grey Brown Squared Mirror

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£160.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-ban Ferrari RB2228M F7046E

5 days
£162.00
Delivery from £5.95
Ray - Ban RB2228M F7046E Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Grey Brown Squared Mirror

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2228M, with Frame squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The gray color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
£160.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Ray-ban Boyfriend RB4147 710/51
£96.71
Compare 16 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Ray-ban Daddy-o RB2016 601/31
£73.13
Compare 10 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray-Ban Predator 2 Black, Polarized Gray Lenses - RB2027 62-19
£132.00
Compare 8 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-Ban Cats 5000 Classic RB4125 710/51
£104.00
Compare 16 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99