Razer BlackShark V2 X (PlayStation) - Wired e-sports headset for PlayStation 5 console (250g, cardioid microphone, 50mm drivers, passive noise cancellation, 3.5mm jack) Quartz

Razer BlackShark V2 X Playstation Headset, Black, Cardioid Mic, 50mm TriForce Dr

Razer BlackShark V2 X (PlayStation) - Wired e-sports headset for PlayStation 5 console (250g, cardioid microphone, 50mm drivers, passive noise cancellation, 3.5mm jack) Quartz

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Razer BlackShark V2 X (PlayStation) - Wired e-sports headset for PlayStation 5 console (250g, cardioid microphone, 50mm drivers, passive noise cancellation, 3.5mm jack) Quartz

£40.06
Free Delivery

Razer BlackShark V2 X Gaming Headset for PlayStation

1 day
£44.99
Delivery from £5.48

Razer BlackShark V2 X (PlayStation) Wired Esports Headset for PS5 BLACK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.43
Free Delivery

Razer BlackShark V2 X (PlayStation) - Wired e-sports headset for PlayStation 5 console (250g, cardioid microphone, 50mm drivers, passive noise cancellation, 3.5mm jack) Quartz

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.55
Delivery from £9.00

Razer BlackShark V2 X (PlayStation) Wired Esports Headset for PS5 BLACK

£48.13
Free Delivery

Razer BlackShark V2 X (PlayStation) - Wired e-sports headset for PlayStation 5 console (250g, cardioid microphone, 50mm drivers, passive noise cancellation, 3.5mm jack) Quartz

In stock
£49.98
Free Delivery

Razer BlackShark v2 X PlayStation Gaming Headset Black 3.5mm Jack

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Razer BlackShark V2 X (PlayStation) - Wired e-sports headset for PlayStation 5 console (250g, cardioid microphone, 50mm drivers, passive noise cancellation, 3.5mm jack) Quartz

In stock
£51.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Razer BlackShark V2 X (PlayStation) - Wired e-sports headset for PlayStation 5 console (250g, cardioid microphone, 50mm drivers, passive noise cancellation, 3.5mm jack) Quartz

Cheapest offer

Razer TriForce 50mm Drivers - for high-end audio performance: Our new, cutting-edge proprietary design divides the driver into 3 parts for the individual tuning of highs, mids, and lows - producing brighter, clearer audio with richer highs and more powerful lows. Razer HyperClear Cardioid Mic - for enhanced voice capture: An improved pickup pattern ensures more voice and less noise as it tapers off towards the mic’s back and sides, with the sweet spot easily placed at your mouth because of the mic’s bendable design. Cross-platform Compatibility - for use across devices with its 3.5 mm jack: Aside from its primary use on PlayStation 5, the headset’s 3,5 mm jack allows it to work with other popular platforms such as PC so you can enjoy amazing gaming audio across different setups. Lightweight Design with Memory Foam Ear Cushions - for long-lasting comfort: At just 240 g, the headset features thicker headband padding and memory foam ear cushions with leatherette to keep you in peak form during gruelling tournaments and training sessions and training sessions. Volume Wheel - for on-the-fly adjustments: Its on-headset control makes it convenient for you to adjust audio levels without having to fiddle with any system or program settings. Advanced Passive Noise Cancellation - for uninterrupted focus: Whether it’s the crowd or your rig, sturdy closed earcups fully cover your ears to prevent noise from leaking into your headset, with its cushions providing a closer seal for more sound isolation.
£34.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Razer BlackShark V2 X Headset Wired Head-band Gaming White
£36.28
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Razer Blackshark V2 X Headset Wired Head-band Gaming Black, Green
£45.18
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Razer Blackshark V2 X Xbox Wired 3.5Mm Connector Black Gaming Headset
£35.82
Compare 16 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro Headset Wireless Head-band Gaming Bluetooth White
£94.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery