Razer Kraken Kitty V2 USB Gaming Headset with RGB Kitty Ears White Edition

Razer Kraken Kitty V2 - Wired RGB Headset with Kitty Ears for gaming and streaming (325 g, TriForce 40 mm Drivers, HyperClear Cardioid Mic, Surround Sound) White

Razer Kraken Kitty V2 USB Gaming Headset with RGB Kitty Ears White Edition

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Razer Kraken Kitty V2 Headset Wired Head-band Gaming USB Type-A White

3-5 working days
£101.99
Free Delivery

Razer Kraken Kitty V2 Gaming USB Headset White Chroma RGB Kitty Ears

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.99
Free Delivery

Razer Kraken Kitty V2 Headset Wired Head-band Gaming USB Type-A White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
Free Delivery

Razer Kraken Kitty V2 Gaming Headset White

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.75
Free Delivery

Razer Kraken Kitty V2 USB Type-A Wired Cat-Ear Gaming Headset -White

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.77
GBP 124.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

Razer Kraken Kitty V2 Headset Wired Head-band Gaming USB Type-A White

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.68
Delivery from £24.00

Razer Kraken Kitty V2 - Wired RGB Headset with Kitty Ears for gaming and streami

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.75
Free Delivery
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 USB Gaming Headset with RGB Kitty Ears White Edition

Cheapest offer

Number of Earpieces: Oval Ear Cushions / UPC: 8887910060971 / MPN: RZ04-04730600-R3M1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28075695353 / Depth: 189 mm / Weight: 353 g / Colour: as seen / Brand: Razer / Form Factor: not specified / Type: Gaming / EAN: 8887910060971 / GTIN: 8887910060971 / Model: RZ04-04730600-R3M1 / Connectivity: USB / Cable Length: 2m / Microphone Type: Boom / Features: Adjustable Headband / Width: 89 mm / Microphone Frequency response: 100 Hz - 10 kHz
£99.99
ebay.co.uk