Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 341279 KYB for NISSAN ALMERA Mk II

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER FITS: FITS FOR ALMERA CLASSIC 1.6 16V.FITS FOR PULSAR VII

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 341279 KYB for NISSAN ALMERA Mk II

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.09
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 341279 KYB for NISSAN ALMERA Mk II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.67
Free Delivery

KYB 341279 Shock Absorber for NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Delivery from £28.00

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER FITS: FITS FOR NISSAN ALMERA CLASSIC 1.6 16V.FITS FOR NIS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER FOR NISSAN ALMERA KYB 341279 FITS REAR AXLE

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.23
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber for NISSAN ALMERA KYB 341279 fits Rear Axle

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.32
Free Delivery

Shock absorber KYB 341279

Will usually delivered within 13 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.08
Delivery from £16.79

New Shock Absorber for NISSAN:SUNNY II,ALMERA II,SENTRA II,ALMERA Mk II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fox Dhx Factory Rezi Shock Absorber
£351.08
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Akrapovic Slip-On Line Titanium Rear Silencer
£600.68
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
RockShox Deluxe Ultimate RCT Rear Shock Absorber 190x40
£478.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rockshox Rear Shock Deluxe Ultimate Rct - Linear Air - C1 - Black (205
£240.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Dhx2 Factory Shock Absorber
£389.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 341279 KYB for NISSAN ALMERA Mk II

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: MEYLE 36-26 725 0005, DENCKERMANN DSC066G, SACHS 313 853, SACHS 317 134, KAMOKA 2000686, JAPKO MJ10018, MONROE 23892, NIPPARTS J5521002G, FEBEST 02658720R, KONI 80-2838SPORT, MAXGEAR 11-0299, JAPANPARTS MM-10018, KAMOKA 20341148, ASHIKA MA-10018, KAVO PARTS SSA-6515, HART 811 339 / Manufacturer Part Number: 341279 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Spring-bearing Damper / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 562104M400, NISSAN 562104M405, NISSAN 562104M425, NISSAN 562104M426, NISSAN 562104M427, NISSAN 562104Z000, NISSAN 562104Z005, NISSAN 562104Z025, NISSAN 562104Z027, NISSAN 562104Z600, NISSAN 562104Z625, NISSAN 562105M400, NISSAN 562105M425, NISSAN 562108M400, NISSAN 562108M600, NISSAN 5621095F0B, NISSAN 56210M425 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£59.09
ebay.co.uk