Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo 300ml & Acidic Color Gloss C

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner Duo - 300 ml

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo 300ml & Acidic Color Gloss C

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£41.63
Free Delivery

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo & Acidic Colour Gloss Conditioner Duo 2 x 300ml

3-4 days
£43.12
Free Delivery

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo 300ml & Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner 300ml

In stock
£55.52
92.53 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo 300ml & Acidic Color Gloss C

Cheapest offer

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo 300ml The expert Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo works to cleanse, strengthen and intensely condition hair while reinforcing weakened bonds.Formulated with citric acid and a concentrated bonding care complex, this restorative Redken shampoo is perfect for those with damaged, demanding, and processed hair. Boasting a luxurious, ultra-rich lather, this advanced shampoo has a pH-balancing effect to protect your locks against the negative impact of hair colouring, styling and even water.Gentle on hair, the unique Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo leaves locks feeling more manageable, smoother and shinier - from root to tip.Free of sulfates to provide for more gentle cleansing..Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner 300mlLevel up your colour-care and activate glass-like shine up to 3-days* using the Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner. Redken Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner is a moisture-boosting formula works to give your hair colour fresh vibrancy and a glo
£41.63
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)

Similar products

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Leave-in Treatment 50ml
£10.44
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Conditioner 300ml
£22.40
Compare 12 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo 300ml
£22.00
Compare 17 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Conditioner 500ml
£29.23
Compare 11 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Strengthening Leave-In Care 150 ml
£21.60
Compare 16 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95