REDMI Pad 2 Pro Lavender Purple 6 GB + 128 GB

Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 6GB+128GB, 12.1" 120Hz 2.5K Eye Care Display, 12000mAh (typ) Large Battery, Snapdragon® 7s Gen 4, HyperOS 2, 33W Fast Charging Lavender Purple (UK Version+2 Year Warranty)

Used Offers from

REDMI Pad 2 Pro Lavender Purple 6 GB + 128 GB

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£269.00
Free Delivery

Tablet - XIAOMI - REDMI Pad 2 Pro - 6 GB RAM - 128 GB Storage - 12.1" 2.5K Screen

2-3 days
£317.33
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro Tablet 12.1" Graphite Grey - 6GB+128GB - NEW & SEALED
£209.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Redmi Pad 2 Graphite Gray 4 GB + 128 GB
£129.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Redmi Pad 2 4G Graphite Gray 4 GB + 128 GB
£152.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
REDMI Pad 2 Pro Lavender Purple 6 GB + 128 GB

Cheapest offer

REDMI Pad 2 Pro Lavender Purple 6 GB + 128 GB
£269.00
Unknown
Xiaomi UK