REDMI Pad 2 Pro Silver 8 GB + 256 GB

XIAOMI Redmi Pad 2 Pro Silver 8G RAM 256G ROM

Used Offers from

REDMI Pad 2 Pro Silver 8 GB + 256 GB

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£299.00
Free Delivery

Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro Qualcomm Snapdragon 256 GB 30.7 cm (12.1") 8 GB Wi-Fi 6

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£331.09
Delivery from £20.00

XIAOMI Redmi Pad 2 Pro 8GB+256GB, 12.1" 120Hz 2.5K Eye Care Display, 12000mAh (typ) Large Battery, Snapdragon® 7s Gen 4, HyperOS 2, 33W Fast Charging Silver (UK Version+2 Year Warranty)

In stock
£407.64
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro Tablet 12.1" Graphite Grey - 6GB+128GB - NEW & SEALED
£209.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Redmi Pad 2 Graphite Gray 4 GB + 128 GB
£129.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Redmi Pad 2 4G Graphite Gray 4 GB + 128 GB
£152.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
REDMI Pad 2 Pro Silver 8 GB + 256 GB

Cheapest offer

REDMI Pad 2 Pro Silver 8 GB + 256 GB
£299.00
Unknown
Xiaomi UK