Lightweight sandals Regatta Haris 40

Regatta Haris Sandals Green EU 40 Men

Lightweight sandals Regatta Haris 40

Cheapest Price
4 days
£28.20
Delivery from £16.99

Lightweight sandals Regatta Haris Beige 40

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£28.20
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Haris Sandals Green EU 40 Men

6 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

(UK 6.5, Walnut/Tree Top) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Haris Sandals

2-3 days
£31.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Men's Haris Lightweight Sandals

In stock
£31.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Men's Haris Lightweight Sandals

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Haris Sandals 6.5 (40) Brown

3-7 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Men's Haris Lightweight Sandals

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£43.19
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Men's Haris Lightweight Walking Sandals in Light Brown | Size: 6.5 Regatta Light Brown 6.5

3-5 working days
£49.00

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight design for easy wear.
• Cushioned footbed for excellent support.
• Durable materials for lasting use.

Similar products

Women's sandals Regatta Haris 36
£27.61
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Womens Haris Outdoor Walking Hiking Adjustable Sandals
£27.95
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Haris Sandals Grey EU 39 Woman
£27.95
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Haris Outdoor Walking Hiking Adjustable Sandals
£27.95
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Haris Sandals Black EU 41 Woman
£29.75
Compare 14 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lightweight sandals Regatta Haris 40

Cheapest offer

The lifestyle Men's HARIS sandals feature lightweight cushioning on the insole and include a Spandex lining for extra comfort. They have a lightweight and flexible TPR outsole with stabilising lugs to enhance ground grip. An elegant synthetic leather upper adds style. The three adjustable hook-and-loop straps help secure the fit around the foot and ankle.Upper: Quality synthetic leatherAdjustable hook and loop straps for easier on/off3 adjustment points for a customizable fitLayer provides better stabilityInner: Spandex fabric for more comfortInsole covered with textile EVA for all-day comfortOutsole: Lightweight and sturdy moulded TPR outsole offering excellent gripFabric90% Polyurethane; 10% Polyester
£28.20
4 days
directrunning.co.uk