Regatta Hilo V2 Ultra Light 750 Sleeping Bag Orange

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sleeping Bag Regatta Hilo v2 Ultralite 750 Mummy TU

4 days
£30.99
Delivery from £16.99

Sleeping Bag Regatta Hilo v2 Ultralite 750 Mummy Orange TU

2-6 working days
£32.15
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Hilo 750 Unisex Mummy Sleeping Bag, High Insulation & Heat Retention, Internal Pocket - Perfect for Camping & Outdoors

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.84
Free Delivery

Regatta Hilo 750 Unisex Mummy Sleeping Bag, High Insulation & Heat Retention, Internal Pocket - Perfect for Camping & Outdoors

In stock
£42.59
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Regatta Hilo V2 250 Sleeping Bag Green
£35.45
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Regatta Hilo V2 300 Sleeping Bag Red
£39.99
Compare 14 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Regatta Hilo V2 300 Mummy Sleeping Bag
£51.79
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Regatta Hilo v2 200 Sleeping bag Sgl OxfB/LaserBl
£27.00
Compare 15 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Hilo V2 Ultra Light 750 Sleeping Bag Orange

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Hilo v2 Ultra Light 750 Sleeping Bag: Your Lightweight Companion for Outdoor AdventuresDiscover the perfect balance of warmth, comfort, and portability with the REGATTA Hilo v2 Ultra Light 750 sleeping bag. Engineered for the modern adventurer who values efficiency and performance, this sleeping bag is an essential piece of gear for anyone from weekend campers to seasoned backpackers. Its innovative design focuses on providing reliable warmth without the bulk, ensuring you get a restful night´s sleep without being weighed down on the trail. Ideal for both men and women, this adult sleeping bag is your ticket to a more comfortable and lightweight outdoor experience.The Hilo v2 750 is expertly crafted for three-season use, offering a comfortable temperature range from 5°C down to a limit of -5°C. This makes it a versatile choice for late spring trips, cool summer nights in the mountains, and crisp early autumn excursions. The secret to its exceptional warmth-to-weight ratio lies
£29.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)