Red male XL Regatta Men's Hadfield Fleece Red, Size: XL

Regatta Men's Hadfield Full Zip Midlayer Fleece in Burnt Orange | Size: XL Regatta Burnt Orange XL

Red male XL Regatta Men's Hadfield Fleece Red, Size: XL

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Hadfield Mens Fleece

In stock
£19.57
Delivery from £8.95

Regatta Hadfield Full Zip Fleece Orange XL Men

13-15 working days
£20.49
Delivery from £4.99

Zipped fleece Regatta Hadfield Rouge XL

1-3 business days
£21.44
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Hadfield Mens Fleece

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.84
Free Delivery

Regatta Hadfield Mens Fleece

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.71
Delivery from £9.99
Red male XL Regatta Men's Hadfield Fleece Red, Size: XL

Cheapest offer

Soft and warming, our Hadfield fleece is a reliable mid-layer for hiking and days on the trail. The lightweight microfleece keeps you comfortable without adding bulk, while two zipped pockets and stretch binding offer a secure fit while you're on the move outdoors.
£12.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Regatta Full-Zip Fleece Hadfield – Plush Stretch Warm Layer – Olive Size S
£16.16
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Regatta Hadfield Full Zip Fleece Green 5XL Men
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Mens Hadfield Fleece Full Zip Jacket Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top
£22.61
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Hadfield Full Zip Fleece Green 4XL Men
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99