Workbench, workshop table, heavy-duty table, packing table with pegboard

Relaxdays Workbench with pegboard & accessories

Workbench, workshop table, heavy-duty table, packing table with pegboard

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Workbench, H x W x D: 155x80.5x41 cm, 2-tier, pegboard & accessories, steel & MDF, workshop bench, black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£118.60
Free Delivery
Workbench, workshop table, heavy-duty table, packing table with pegboard

Cheapest offer

Type: Assembly Workstation / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 155 cm / Material: Steel / Item Length: 41 cm / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 20,53 kg / Item Width: 80,5 cm / Colour: Black
£82.90
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Relaxdays Heavy-duty Rack With Workbench Blue
£73.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Workbench with pegboard & drawer
£94.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Set of 2 Sawhorses, Folding, 100 kg, HWD: 74 x 78 x 40 cm, Multipurpose Workbench, Wallpapering, Metal, Yellow
£47.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays workbench with castors, HWD: 69.5 x 72.5 x 50 cm, height-adjustable, pegboard, steel & MDF, black
£89.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Set of 2 Sawhorses, Folding, 100 kg, 75 x 78 x 40 cm, Multipurpose Workbench, Builder's Trestle, Steel, Red
£47.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery