Workbench, workshop table, steel work table, packing table, pegboard & drawer

Relaxdays Workbench with pegboard & drawer

Workbench, workshop table, steel work table, packing table, pegboard & drawer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Workbench, HBT: 156 x 81 x 41 cm, 3 levels, with drawer, perforated wall and accessories, steel and MDF, workshop shelf, black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.65
Free Delivery
Workbench, workshop table, steel work table, packing table, pegboard & drawer

Cheapest offer

Type: Assembly Workstation / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 156 cm / Material: Steel / Item Length: 41 cm / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 25,64 kg / Item Width: 81 cm / Colour: Black
£94.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Relaxdays Heavy-duty Rack With Workbench Blue
£73.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Heavy-duty shelving unit with workbench
£64.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Workbench with pegboard & accessories
£82.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays workbench with castors, HWD: 69.5 x 72.5 x 50 cm, height-adjustable, pegboard, steel & MDF, black
£89.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery