Revlon Revlonissimo Colorsmetique 60ml 8.1

Revlon Professional Revlonissimo Colorsmetique Permanent Hair Color Cools Permanent Hair Color for Cool Shades 60 ml, 8.1 Light Ash Blonde

Revlon Revlonissimo Colorsmetique 60ml 8.1

Cheapest Price
Delivery unknown
£11.15
Delivery from £7.60

Revlonissimo Colorsmetique 60ml 8.1 Light Ash Blonde

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.70
Free Delivery

REVLON PROFESSIONAL Revlonissimo Colorsmetique Permanent Hair Color - 8.1 (60 ml)

In stock
£29.99
49.98 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery
Revlon Revlonissimo Colorsmetique 60ml 8.1

Cheapest offer

Revlon Revlonissimo Colorsmetique 5 Light Brown is high performance in colour, shine and care giving you the optimum result. Your hair will be easier to brush and detangle due to the exclusive care system which contains specific ends locker and cuticle sealer. For salon professionals
£11.15
Delivery unknown
salontotal.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Ingredients Aqua/Water/Eau, Laureth-2, Oleic Acid, Propylene Glycol, Glyceryl Stearate SE, Glycerin, Ammonium Hydroxide, Cetearyl Alcohol, Ethanolamine, Ammonium Lauryl Sulfate, Ceteareth-20, Dimethicone, Steartrimonium Chloride, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Erythorbic Acid, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Hydrolyzed Hyaluronic Acid, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Hydrolyzed Wheat Protein, Isopropyl Alcohol, Parfum (Fragrance), Polyquaternium-22, Polyquaternium-6, Saccharomyces Ferment Filtrate, Sodium Chloride, Tetrasodium EDTA, Titanium Dioxide, Sodium Sulfite, 2,4-Diaminophenoxyethanol HCl, m-Aminophenol, p-Aminophenol, Resorcinol, Toluene-2,5-Diamine Sulfate, Benzoic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Sulfate. B07109
Long-lasting Yes
Permanent Yes
Dispenser type Tube
Colour name Light Ash Blonde
Colour code 8.1
Suitable for Women
Colour group Dark blonde
Hair care effect Shine, Softening
Volume 60 ml

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Revlon Professional Revlonissimo Colorsmetique Intense Blonde Hair Colour, No. 1231 Beige, 60 ml
£6.65
11.08 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Revlon Professional Revlonissimo 45 Days Shampoo & Conditioner Brave Reds 275 ml
£6.40
£26.44 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
REVLON PROFESSIONAL Revlonissimo Colorsmetique Permanent Hair Color - 4.3 (60 ml)
£8.23
13.72 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49