Revlon Revlonissimo Cool 60ml 6.11 Dark Intense Ash Blonde

Revlon Professional Revlonissimo Colorsmetique Permanent Hair Color Cools Permanent Hair Color for Cool Shades 60 ml, 6.11 Dark Intense Ash Blonde

Revlon Revlonissimo Cool 60ml 6.11 Dark Intense Ash Blonde

Cheapest Total Price
3 days
£8.34
Delivery from £4.95

Revlon Revlonissimo Colorsmetique 60ml 6.11

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£11.15
Delivery from £7.60
Revlon Revlonissimo Cool 60ml 6.11 Dark Intense Ash Blonde

Cheapest offer

Revlon Revlonissimo Cool 60ml has been made with a highly successful colour formula combined with the most advanced hair care to protect the hair during the colouring process. It is formulated as if it contains a hair mask which leaves the hair with an intense long-lasting shine. For best results use with Revlon Revlonissimo Creme Peroxide (https://www.salonsdirect.com/hair-colour/bleach-foil/peroxide-developers?brand=4672). Benefits of Revlon Colorsmetique: * Hair is 8 times shinier than before colouring bleached hair * Hair twice as resistant to breakage as before colouring bleached hair * Long lasting colour * Up to 100% grey hair coverage
£8.34
3 days
salonsdirect.com(UK)

Similar products

Revlon Professional Revlonissimo Colorsmetique Intense Blonde Hair Colour, No. 1231 Beige, 60 ml
£6.65
11.08 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Revlon Professional Revlonissimo 45 Days Shampoo & Conditioner Brave Reds 275 ml
£6.40
£26.44 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
REVLON PROFESSIONAL Revlonissimo Colorsmetique Permanent Hair Color - 4.3 (60 ml)
£8.23
13.72 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49