Revlon Ultra Hd Vinyl Lip Polish 915 So Shady Liquid Lipstick 5.9ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£4.50
Delivery from £4.99

Revlon Ultra HD Vinyl Lip Polish 5.9ml - 915 So Shady

1-3 working days
£4.75
Delivery from £2.95

Revlon Ultra HD Vinyl Lip Polish Liquid Lipstick 915 So Shady

3-4 days
£4.98
Delivery from £2.95

Revlon Ultra HD Vinyl Lip Polish, So Shady

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.83
Free Delivery

Revlon Ultra HD Vinyl Lip Polish, So Shady

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.84
Delivery from £4.49

Revlon Ultra HD Vinyl Lip Polish, So Shady

£5.84
Delivery from £4.49

Revlon Ultra HD Vinyl Lip Polish, So Shady

£5.84
Delivery from £4.49

Revlon Ultra Hd Vinyl Lip Polish 915 So Shady Liquid Lipstick 5.9ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£7.12
Free Delivery

Revlon Ultra HD Vinyl Lip Polish Liquid Lipstick So Shady Violet Br

2-3 days
£7.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Revlon Ultra Hd Vinyl Lip Polish 925 Birthday Suit Liquid Lipstick 5.9ml
£4.75
Compare 9 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Revlon Make Up ULTRA HD GEL lipcolor #750-lava
£3.73
4.39 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Revlon Ultra Hd Matte 610 Hd Addiction Lip Color 5.9ml
£2.99
Compare 5 prices
fabfinds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Revlon Ultra Hd Matte Lip Mousse 850 Scorpion Red Liquid Lipstick 5.9ml
£2.15
Compare 12 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Revlon Ultra HD Snap Nail Polish 8 ml 028 Rule The World
£7.67
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revlon Ultra Hd Vinyl Lip Polish 915 So Shady Liquid Lipstick 5.9ml

Cheapest offer

Revlon Ultra Hd Vinyl Lip Polish 915 So Shady Liquid Lipstick 5.9ml A high-shine liquid lipstick designed to give lips a glossy, vinyl-like finish. Ideal for women who want a bold, glamorous lookfrom everyday wear to evening occasions915 So Shady delivers intense colour with a mirror-like sheen. Suitable for those seeking buildable coverage and a modern, fashion-forward lip statement. This lip polish features rich pigmentation and a lightweight texture that glides on smoothly. The finish is ultra-glossy without feeling heavy, offering striking shine and vivid colour payoff. The precision applicator helps to define the lip line and distribute product evenly for a flawless result. Formulated with hydrating agents and lightweight emollients, the composition balances moisture with gloss. The formula contains pigments, film-formers and smoothing ingredients to enhance wear and shine while keeping lips feeling comfortable. Presented in a 5.9ml tube, the product is compact for handbag use and
£4.50
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk