Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 750 Sheet Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder, P-4 Security, Large Office Use, 140 Litre Removable Bin, Castor Wheels, 2020750X

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,434.00
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum AutoFeed Plus 750X Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder, none

2 to 4 days
£1,599.99
Delivery from £4.95

Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 750X Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder

1 Working Day
£1,730.40
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum AutoFeed Plus 750X Cross Cut Shredder

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,861.25
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 750 Sheet Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder, P-4 Security, Large Office Use, 140 Litre Removable Bin, Castor Wheels, 2020750X

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,984.11
Free Delivery

Rexel Auto Feed Optimum AutoFeed+ Shredder 825 Sheets Cross Cut Security Level P-4 140 L 750X

10 Working Days
£2,010.00
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 750 Sheet Automatic Cross Cut Paper Office Shredder 140 Litre

1-3 working days
£2,058.97
Free Delivery

Rexel Paper Shredder AutoFeed 750X Cross Cut Home Office Equipment Shredding

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,058.97
Free Delivery

Rexel Optmum Autofeed+ 750X Shredder

3 working days
£2,196.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 750 Sheet Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder, P-4 Security, Large Office Use, 140 Litre Removable Bin, Castor Wheels, 2020750X

Cheapest offer

Paper shredder for secure disposal of confidential documents, with autofeed feature for 750 sheets (max), Manual slot for up to 20 sheets (80 gsm), Easy empty 140L high capacity cabinet bin, Plastic shredder bag dispenser inside the bin door for convenient bag replacement Suitable for up to A4 size paper, shreds credit cards, staples and paper clips and features anti jam technology for preventing paper jams The 750X has a 240 minute continuous run time with fan cooling, Sleep mode activates after 3 minutes of non use, Touch control panel and infra red bin full sensor Shredding supports GDPR (General Data Protection Regulation) compliance, auto feed shredders ensure this task is easy and efficient, saving 98 percent of time versus manual shredding, For continuous performance oil regularly with Rexel Oil Sheets, 2 year Contents: 1 x Rexel Optimum Auto Feed Cross Cut Paper Shredder, capacity: 140 Litre, dimensions, (W x H x D) 510 x 1062 x 570 mm, 2020750X
£1,434.00
amazon.co.uk