Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150X Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder
Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£263.00
Free Delivery
Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 150 Sheet Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder, P-4 Security, Small Office Use, 44 Litre Removable Bin, 2020150X, Black
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£279.00
Free Delivery
REXEL Optimum AutoFeed 150X Cross Cut Paper Shredder
3-5 working days
£279.00
Free Delivery
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed Plus 150X Cross Cut Shredder
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£332.25
Free Delivery
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150X Cross Cut Paper Shredder (2020150X)
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£347.57
GBP 347.57 / Unit
Free Delivery
Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 150 Sheet Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder, P-4 Security, Small Office Use, 44 Litre Removable Bin, 2020150X, Black
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£354.69
Free Delivery
Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 150 Sheet Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder, P-4 Security, Small Office Use, 44 Litre Removable Bin, 2020150X, Black
In stock
£356.67
Free Delivery
Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 150 Sheet Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder, P-4 Security, Small Office Use, 44 Litre Removable Bin, 2020150X, Black
In stock
£362.72
Free Delivery
Rexel Auto Feed Optimum AutoFeed+ Shredder 165 Sheets Cross Cut Security Level P-4 44 L 150X
1 Working Day
£394.80
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 600M Automatic Micro Cut Paper Shredder
£1,086.00
leoofficesupplies.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225X Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder
£313.40
leoofficesupplies.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150M Automatic Micro Cut Paper Shredder
£318.00
leoofficesupplies.co.uk
Free Delivery