Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 600M Automatic Micro Cut Paper Shredder

Used Offers from

Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 600M Automatic Micro Cut Paper Shredder

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£1,086.00
Free Delivery

Rexel Auto Plus 600M Micro Cut Shredder 2104500A

Unknown
£1,137.61
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum AutoFeed Plus 600M Automatic Micro Cut Paper Shredder, none

2 to 4 days
£1,369.99
Delivery from £4.95

Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 600 Sheet Automatic Micro Cut Paper Shredder 110 Litre

1-3 working days
£1,389.47
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 600M paper shredder Micro-cut shredding 55 dB 23 cm Black Silver

Next Day
£1,437.37
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum Autofeed+ 600M Shrd

3 working days
£1,491.81
Free Delivery

REXEL Optimum AutoFeed 600M Micro Cut Paper Shredder

3-5 working days
£2,394.00
Free Delivery

Rexel Auto Feed Optimum AutoFeed+ Shredder 660 Sheets Micro Cut Security Level P-5 110 L 600M

10 Working Days
£2,440.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 100M Automatic Micro Cut Paper Shredder
£256.00
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225X Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder
£313.40
Compare 16 prices
leoofficesupplies.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed Plus 90X Automatic Cross Cut Shredder
£267.15
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 100X paper shredder Cross shredding 55 dB 22 cm Black Grey
£318.72
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 600M Automatic Micro Cut Paper Shredder

Cheapest offer

£1,086.00
1 Working Day
leoofficesupplies.co.uk