Paoletti Galaxy Fully Lined Chenille Eyelet Curtains Black 229cm width 229cm drop, Black

Riva Paoletti Curtains Galaxy Velvet Chenille Eyelet Lined Room Darkening Black 229x229 cm (Pair)

Paoletti Galaxy Fully Lined Chenille Eyelet Curtains Black 229cm width 229cm drop, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£86.99
Delivery from £3.95

Paoletti Galaxy Eyelet Curtain Pair - Lined Room Darkening Luxury Opulent Chenille Curtains (Black - 229x229cm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Galaxy Black Chenille Eyelet Curtain 229 x 229cm - Size: W 229 x D 229cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£98.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Galaxy Eyelet Curtain Pair - Lined Room Darkening Luxury Opulent Chenille Curtains (Black - 229x229cm)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.02
Free Delivery

Paoletti Galaxy Fully Lined Chenille Eyelet Curtains 229 x 229c Black

3-7 working days
£134.99
Delivery from £4.99

Paoletti Galaxy Eyelet Curtain Pair - Lined Room Darkening Luxury Opulent Chenille Curtains (Black - 229x229cm)

In stock
£135.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Galaxy Chenille Room Darkening Eyelet Curtain Pair Black (W)229Cm X (D)229Cm

1-3 working days
£135.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Galaxy Velvet Chenille Eyelet Curtain Pair in Black | Size: 229 cm width x 229 cm drop Paoletti Black 229 cm width x 229 cm drop

3-5 working days
£135.00

Paoletti Galaxy Velvet Chenille Eyelet Curtain Pair In Black Black

Unknown
£135.00

Similar products

Paoletti - Verona Crushed Velvet Eyelet Curtains 66' x 72' Teal - Teal
£59.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Riva Home Shiraz Pencil Pleat Curtains - Burgundy - 66x72 (168x183cm) - Burgundy - 100% Polyester
£110.70
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Riva Home Wellesley Ringtop Curtains - Mocha - 90x90 (229x229cm) - Mocha - 100% Polyester
£151.20
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Riva Paoletti Venice Green Tie Backs, One Size, Polyester
£5.75
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Riva Home Eclipse Blackout Eyelet Curtains - Pink - 90 x 54in (229 x 137cm) - Pink - 100% Polyester
£56.70
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Paoletti Galaxy Fully Lined Chenille Eyelet Curtains Black 229cm width 229cm drop, Black

Cheapest offer

Indulge yourself with the exuberant luxury of the Galaxy eyelet curtains. Crafted from yarn-dyed chenille fabric on a dark base, interspersed with glinting flashes of shimmering golden highlights, this design bears a luxurious, demure look. Available in a range of rich jewel tones, these room-darkening lined curtains work well in moody interiors. Features: Featuring yarn-dyed chenille fabric on a dark base with shimmering golden highlights. Available in a range of rich jewel tones Complete with eyelet rings for easy hanging Fully lined with room darkening qualities Made from 100% Polyester, this fabric is super soft yet durable and does not stain easily Pair with the Galaxy cushion for a coordinated, luxurious demure look Specifications: Dimensions: H:229.0 x W:229.0 x D:1.0 cm Colour: Black Material: 100% Polyester Model Number: 5025532906533
£86.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk