Rohm PRIMA Heavy Industrial Keyed Drill Chuck

Rohm PRIMA Heavy Industrial Keyed Drill Chuck 13mm J6 Female

Rohm PRIMA Heavy Industrial Keyed Drill Chuck

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£96.95
Delivery from £5.95

Rohm 72818 PRIMA 13mm Keyed Drill Chuck Female Mount JAC6 ROH72818

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.93
Free Delivery

Rohm - PRIMA 13mm Keyed Drill Chuck Female Mount JAC6

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.96
GBP 105.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rohm 72818 Keytype Drill Chuck 13mm JAC6

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£105.99
Delivery from £9.00

Rohm 72818 Keytype Drill Chuck 13mm JAC6

In stock
£106.12
Free Delivery

Rohm 72818 Prima 13mm Keyed Drill Chuck Female Mount Jac6 Roh72818

1-3 working days
£106.12
Free Delivery

Rohm 72818 Keytype Drill Chuck 13mm JAC6

In stock
£110.65
Free Delivery

Rohm 72818 Keytype Drill Chuck 13mm JAC6

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£112.82
Free Delivery

Rohm 72818 Keytype Drill Chuck 13mm JAC6

In stock
£113.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Rohm PRIMA Heavy Industrial Keyed Drill Chuck

Cheapest offer

The Rohm PRIMA 13mm J6 Keyed Drill Chuck with female mount offers mid-range capacity, making it a versatile choice for general workshop and industrial drilling applications. This 13mm capacity handles a broad spectrum of drill bit sizes, suitable for both routine maintenance work and more demanding drilling tasks. As a heavy industrial plain bearing chuck, it features fully hardened and ground working components that provide exceptionally high accuracy, gripping power and durability. The J6 mount configuration ensures secure attachment to compatible drilling machines, whilst the included chuck key provides convenient operation straight from the box. Features and Benefits: • 13mm capacity offers versatile mid-range drilling capability • J6 female mount for secure machine attachment • Includes chuck key for immediate use • Fully hardened and ground components ensure lasting accuracy • Heavy industrial plain bearing construction • Superior gripping power maintains bit security • Compatibl
£96.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Rohm PRIMA Heavy Industrial Keyed Drill Chuck 20mm J3 Female
£281.80
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rohm 72827 Keytype Drill Chuck 16mm JAC3
£165.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Rohm Prima Heavy Industrial Keyed Chucks Multi Colour (13mm Jac33)
£144.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rohm PRIMA Heavy Industrial Keyed Drill Chuck 6mm 3/8" x 24unf Female
£50.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Rohm Prima Heavy Industrial Keyed Chucks Multi Colour (3/8 X 24)
£77.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery