Rohm PRIMA Heavy Industrial Keyed Drill Chuck

Rohm PRIMA Heavy Industrial Keyed Drill Chuck 6mm 3/8" x 24unf Female

Rohm PRIMA Heavy Industrial Keyed Drill Chuck

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£50.95
Delivery from £5.95

Rohm PRIMA 6mm Keyed Drill Chuck Female Mount 3/8 x 24

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.62
Free Delivery

Rohm 72811 PRIMA 6mm Keyed Drill Chuck Female Mount 3/8 x 24 ROH72811

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.67
Free Delivery

Rohm 72811 Keytype Drill Chuck 6mm 3/8x24

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.36
Free Delivery

Rohm 72811 Keytype Drill Chuck 6mm 3/8x24

In stock
£55.36
Free Delivery

Rohm - PRIMA 6mm Keyed Drill Chuck Female Mount 3/8 x 24

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.96
GBP 58.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rohm 72811 Keytype Drill Chuck 6mm 3/8x24

In stock
£59.13
Free Delivery

Rohm 72811 Prima 6mm Keyed Drill Chuck Female Mount 3/8 X 24 Roh72811

1-3 working days
£59.13
Delivery from £6.00

Rohm 72811 Keytype Drill Chuck 6mm 3/8x24

In stock
£60.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Rohm PRIMA Heavy Industrial Keyed Drill Chuck

Cheapest offer

The Rohm PRIMA 6mm Keyed Drill Chuck with 3/8" x 24unf female mount is the most compact option in the range, perfect for fine detail work and small-diameter drilling operations. This smaller capacity chuck is particularly suited to precision engineering tasks and delicate drilling applications where accuracy is paramount. Despite its compact size, this heavy industrial plain bearing chuck maintains the same robust construction as larger models, with fully hardened and ground working components that deliver exceptionally high accuracy, gripping power and durability. The 3/8" x 24unf thread provides compatibility with a wide range of drilling machines. Features and Benefits: • 6mm capacity ideal for precision and detailed drilling work • 3/8" x 24unf female thread for versatile machine compatibility • Heavy industrial construction despite compact size • Fully hardened and ground components ensure lasting performance • Exceptionally high accuracy for fine drilling operations • Superior gr
£50.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Rohm PRIMA Heavy Industrial Keyed Drill Chuck 20mm J3 Female
£281.80
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rohm PRIMA Heavy Industrial Keyed Drill Chuck 13mm J6 Female
£96.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Rohm 72827 Keytype Drill Chuck 16mm JAC3
£165.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Rohm Prima Heavy Industrial Keyed Chucks Multi Colour (13mm Jac33)
£144.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rohm Prima Heavy Industrial Keyed Chucks Multi Colour (3/8 X 24)
£77.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery