Sealey Rotabor Weldon Shank HSS Mag Drill Cutter

Rotabor Cutter HSS Ø25mm - Cut Depth 50mm

Sealey Rotabor Weldon Shank HSS Mag Drill Cutter

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Rotabor Cutter Hss M2 Steel 25mm Cut Depth 50mm Magnetic Drill Rbhss25L

1-3 working days
£36.76
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Rotabor Weldon Shank HSS Mag Drill Cutter

Cheapest offer

The 25mm diameter with 50mm cutting depth is perfect for substantial fixing requirements and M22/M24 bolt clearances in thick materials. Extensively used in structural engineering, heavy plant installation, and bridge construction where large-diameter, deep holes are essential for major bolting and structural connections. Features and Benefits: • 25mm diameter for major fixings • 50mm depth for structural work • Durable HSS M2 steel • Precision drilling capability Specifications: Brand: Worksafe Cutting Depth: 50mm Size: Ø25mm
£35.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey RBHSS50S Worksafe 50mm HSS Mag Drill Bit Cut Depth 25mm
£76.61
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rotabor Cutter HSS Ø26mm - Cut Depth 50mm
£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Unit
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Worksafe RBHSS15S Rotabor Cutter HSS Ø15mm - Cut Depth 25mm
£15.60
Compare 22 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Rotabor Cutter HSS Ø24mm - Cut Depth 25mm
£26.45
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Rotabor Weldon Shank HSS Mag Drill Cutter 12mm 25mm
£14.14
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50