Sealey Rotabor Weldon Shank HSS Mag Drill Cutter

Rotabor Cutter HSS Ø29mm - Cut Depth 25mm

Sealey Rotabor Weldon Shank HSS Mag Drill Cutter

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Rotabor Cutter Hss M2 Steel 29mm Cut Depth 25mm Magnetic Drill Rbhss29S

1-3 working days
£32.19
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Rotabor Weldon Shank HSS Mag Drill Cutter

Cheapest offer

Featuring 29mm diameter with 25mm cutting depth, this cutter provides intermediate sizing for applications between standard dimensions. Suitable for bespoke fabrication, machinery modification, and repair work where specific hole sizes are required in typical plate thicknesses. Delivers accurate, clean holes consistently. Features and Benefits: • 29mm diameter for custom requirements • 25mm depth for standard applications • Accurate hole sizing • Compatible with leading brands Specifications: Brand: Worksafe Cutting Depth: 25mm Size: Ø29mm
£18.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey RBHSS50S Worksafe 50mm HSS Mag Drill Bit Cut Depth 25mm
£76.61
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rotabor Cutter HSS Ø26mm - Cut Depth 50mm
£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Unit
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Worksafe RBHSS15S Rotabor Cutter HSS Ø15mm - Cut Depth 25mm
£15.60
Compare 22 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Rotabor Cutter HSS Ø24mm - Cut Depth 25mm
£26.45
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Rotabor Weldon Shank HSS Mag Drill Cutter 12mm 25mm
£14.14
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50