Cat Litter Box, Rotho Litter Tray with Hood and Scooper, Green/Anthracite

Rotho MyPet Biala Cat Litter Tray with Hood and Scoop, Made of Recycled Plastic, Green/Anthracite, 51 x 39.5 x 44.3 cm

Cat Litter Box, Rotho Litter Tray with Hood and Scooper, Green/Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.39
Free Delivery

Rotho MyPet Biala Cat Litter Tray with Hood and Scoop, Made of Recycled Plastic, Green/Anthracite, 51 x 39.5 x 44.3 cm

In stock
£39.75
Free Delivery

Rotho MyPet Biala Cat Litter Tray with Hood and Scoop, Made of Recycled Plastic, Green/Anthracite, 51 x 39.5 x 44.3 cm

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Rotho MyPet Biala Cat Litter Tray with Hood and Scoop, Made of Recycled Plastic, Green/Anthracite, 51 x 39.5 x 44.3 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£49.33
Delivery from £13.99

Cat Litter Tray & Scoop Set Rotho MyPet Biala Covered Cat Litter Box & Scoop

£51.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rotho MyPet Biala Cat Litter Tray with Hood and Scoop, Cappuccino/Anthracite
£37.17
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cat Litter Box, Rotho Litter Tray With Hood And Scooper, Blue/anthracite
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rotho MyPet Biala Scoop with holder and XL bag, (16.2 x 9.1 x 29.0 cm), Charcoal
£9.30
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Cat Litter Box, Rotho Litter Tray with Hood and Scooper, Green/Anthracite

Cheapest offer

Brand: Rotho / Type: Hooded Litter Tray / EAN: 7610859245052 / GTIN: 7610859245052 / UPC: 7610859245052 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27070315797 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Green
£38.39
ebay.co.uk