Roughneck 52-005 Mini Wire Brush Set 3 Piece

Roughneck 3 Piece Mini Wire Brush Set

Roughneck 52-005 Mini Wire Brush Set 3 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.40
Free Delivery

Roughneck Mini Wire Brush Set 3 Piece

1-3 working days
£8.76
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck 3 Piece Soft Grip Mini Wire Hand Brush Set

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck 3 Piece Soft Grip Mini Wire Hand Brush Set

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck 52-005 Mini Wire Brush Set of 3

1-2 days
£9.71
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roughneck Chisel Sharpening Kit
£16.40
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Roughneck 65-501 Wood Cutting & Splitting Set (Mail Order Box) 3 Piece
£48.43
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 31-973 Cold Chisel 3 Piece Set 200mm, 250mm & 300mm
£16.22
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 31-177 Nail Punch Set 3 Piece
£7.12
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 6 Piece Parallel Pin Punch Set
£12.72
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 52-005 Mini Wire Brush Set 3 Piece

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck Ultra Slim Wire Brushes feature soft grip TPR handles and 3 rows of 7 sets of bristles. They are suitable for varied applications the set contains stainless steel bristles for reduced contamination brass for softer surfaces and nylon for delicate surfaces. Ideal for general cleaning in tight spaces and around fixtures and fittings the preparation of most types of small surfaces and cleaning small parts such as contacts on spark plugs each brush includes precision tip for awkward spaces. Contents:1x Ultra slim brush - 3 row stainless steel1x Ultra slim brush - 3 row brass1x Ultra slim brush - 3 row nylon PTDROU52005
£5.40
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com