Roughneck 52-012 Wire Brush Set 3 Piece

Roughneck Brush Set 52-012 – Wide, 3-Piece

Roughneck 52-012 Wire Brush Set 3 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.78
Free Delivery

Roughneck 52-012 Wide Brush Set of 3

2-3 days
£10.94
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU52012 Wide Wire Brush Set - 3 Piece

In stock
£12.74
4.25 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Roughneck 3 Piece Soft Grip Wide Hand Brush Set

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck 3 Piece Soft Grip Wide Hand Brush Set

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck 52-012 Wire Brush Set 3 Piece Rou52012

1-3 working days
£13.29
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck ROU52012 Wide Wire Brush Set - 3 Piece

In stock
£13.87
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU52012 Wide Wire Brush Set - 3 Piece

In stock
£14.22
Delivery from £2.59

Roughneck ROU52012 Wide Wire Brush Set - 3 Piece

In stock
£14.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck ROU52042 Heavy Duty Wire Brush With Scraper (Pack of 2)
£12.00
6.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roughneck Brush Set 52-010 – Narrow – 3 Piece
£7.37
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Wire Brush Set ROU52005 Mini Ultra Slim 3-piece
£6.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roughneck 52-090 Patio & Decking Brush Set 3 Piece
£16.55
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Mini Wire Brush Set 3 Piece
£11.64
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 52-012 Wire Brush Set 3 Piece

Cheapest offer

Roughneck Wire Brush Set contains one each of nylon stainless steel and brass bristles with integral scrapers. Each brush has a TPR soft grip handle and they are suitable for general cleaning the preparation of most types of large surfaces and also cleaning small parts such as contacts on spark plugs. This wire brush is ideal for cleaning patios decking and barbeques. It can also be used for cleaning paint rust damp patches from brickwork metalwork etc. Each brush is 7 inch with 5 rows of 11 sets of bristles.PTDROU52012
£9.78
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com