Roughneck 52-010 Narrow Brush Set 3 Piece

Roughneck Brush Set 52-010 – Narrow – 3 Piece

Roughneck 52-010 Narrow Brush Set 3 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.37
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU52010 Narrow Wire Brush Set (3-piece))

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.00
2.67 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck ROU52010 Narrow Wire Brush Set (3-piece))

In stock
£9.84
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU52010 Narrow Wire Brush Set (3-piece))

In stock
£11.70
Free Delivery

Roughneck 3 Piece Soft Grip Narrow Hand Brush Set

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck 3 Piece Soft Grip Narrow Hand Brush Set

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck ROU52010 Narrow Wire Brush Set (3-piece))

In stock
£12.24
Free Delivery

Roughneck 52-010 Narrow Brush Set of 3

1-2 days
£12.31
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU52010 Narrow Wire Brush Set (3-piece))

In stock
£15.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck ROU52042 Heavy Duty Wire Brush With Scraper (Pack of 2)
£12.00
6.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roughneck Wire Brush Set ROU52005 Mini Ultra Slim 3-piece
£6.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roughneck 52-090 Patio & Decking Brush Set 3 Piece
£16.55
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Mini Wire Brush Set 3 Piece
£11.64
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 52-010 Narrow Brush Set 3 Piece

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck Narrow Wire Brushes feature soft grip TPR handles and 3 rows of 10 sets of bristles. They are suitable for varied applications the set contains stainless steel bristles for reduced contamination brass for softer surfaces and nylon for delicate surfaces. Ideal for general cleaning in tight spaces and around fixtures and fittings the preparation of most types of small surfaces and cleaning small parts such as contacts on spark plugs.xContents:1x Narrow wire brush - 3 row nylon1x Narrow wire brush - 3 row brass1x Narrow wire brush - 3 row stainless steel PTDROU52010
£7.37
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com