Roughneck 52-094 Heavy-Duty Wire Brush Set, 3 Piece

Roughneck Wire Brush Set ROU52094 - Heavy Duty 3 Piece, Carbon Steel Bristles & Soft Grip

Roughneck 52-094 Heavy-Duty Wire Brush Set, 3 Piece

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.60

Roughneck 3 Piece Heavy Duty Hand Wire Brush Set

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Heavy Duty Wire Brush 3 Piece Set - High-Performance Cleaning Kit with Carbon Steel Bristles & Soft Grip - Scraper (300mm), Block (165mm), Two-Handed Brush (250mm)

In stock
£9.98
Free Delivery

Roughneck Heavy Duty Wire Brush 3 Piece Set - High-Performance Cleaning Kit with Carbon Steel Bristles & Soft Grip - Scraper (300mm), Block (165mm), Two-Handed Brush (250mm)

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Roughneck Heavy Duty Wire Brush 3 Piece Set - High-Performance Cleaning Kit with Carbon Steel Bristles & Soft Grip - Scraper (300mm), Block (165mm), Two-Handed Brush (250mm)

In stock
£10.75
Free Delivery

Roughneck Heavy Duty Wire Brush 3 Piece Set - High-Performance Cleaning Kit with Carbon Steel Bristles & Soft Grip - Scraper (300mm), Block (165mm), Two-Handed Brush (250mm)

In stock
£10.85
Free Delivery

Roughneck Heavy Duty Wire Brush Set (3PC) for Tough Cleaning Tasks

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.43
Free Delivery

Roughneck 3 Piece Heavy Duty Wire Brush Kit Set, XMS24WBRUSH

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

Roughneck Heavy Duty Wire Brush 3 Piece Set - High-Performance Cleaning Kit with Carbon Steel Bristles & Soft Grip - Scraper (300mm), Block (165mm), Two-Handed Brush (250mm)

In stock
£12.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Roughneck 52-094 Heavy-Duty Wire Brush Set, 3 Piece

Cheapest offer

Heavy-Duty-Wire-Brush-Set-3-Piece-Roughneck-52-094-p-Roughneck-52-094-Heavy-Duty-Wire-Brush-Set-3-Piece-includes-three-durable-wire-brushes-p-p-Each-brush-is-designed-with-tough-bristles-suitable-for-heavy-duty-cleaning-tasks-p-p-Ideal-for-removing-rust-paint-and-corrosion-from-various-surfaces-p-p-Commonly-used-in-construction-automotive-and-metalworking-applications-p-Roughneck-52-094-Heavy-Duty-Wire-Brush-Set-3-Piece
£9.60
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Roughneck Brush Set 52-012 – Wide, 3-Piece
£10.62
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Roughneck Wire Brush Set 3 Piece ROU52012
£15.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 52-060 Heavy-Duty Scrub Brush Soft Grip 200Mm (8In) No Handle
£7.14
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59