Roughneck 52-034 Brass Wire Brush Soft Grip with Scraper 355mm (14...

Roughneck Wire Brush 52-034 – Brass Soft Grip with Scraper, 355 mm (14in), 3-Row

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.30

Roughneck 52-034 Brass Wire Brush Soft Grip With Scraper 355mm (14In) - 3 Row Rou52034

1-3 working days
£9.78
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck Brass Soft Grip Wire Brush

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Brass Wire Brush Soft Grip With Scraper 355Mm (14In) - 3 Row ROU52034

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.12
Free Delivery

Roughneck 52-034 Brass Wire Brush Soft Grip with Scraper 355mm (14in) - 3 Row RO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.38
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU52034 Heavy Duty Wire Brush with Scraper

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.16
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck Brass Wire Brush Soft Grip with Scraper 355mm (14in) - 3 Row ROU52034

£13.01
Free Delivery

Roughneck Brass Soft Grip Wire Brush

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Carbon Steel Wire Brush Soft Grip with Scraper 355mm (14in) - 3 Row - Roughneck 52-034, Roughneck Wire Brush with 3 rows of large wires. It is 355mm (14in) long and has 19 sets of bristles, an integrated hardened steel scraper and a TPR soft grip handle. This wire brush is ideal for cleaning patios, decking and barbecues, cleaning small parts such as contacts on spark plugs and removing paint and rust from hard surfaces. Comes in: Carbon, Stainless or Brass Wire Bristles.Roughneck ROU52034 Brass Wire Brush Soft Grip with Scraper 355mm 14in Roughneck 52-034 Brass Wire Brush Soft Grip with Scraper 355mm (14in) - 3 Row
£8.30
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Roughneck 52-042 Carbon Steel Wire Brush Soft Grip With Scraper 300Mm (12In) - 4 Row
£6.00
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roughneck Brush Set 52-012 – Wide, 3-Piece
£10.62
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Roughneck Wire Brush Set 3 Piece ROU52012
£15.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 52-060 Heavy-Duty Scrub Brush Soft Grip 200Mm (8In) No Handle
£7.14
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59