Roughneck 55-008 Pro Lead Setting In Stick

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.95
Free Delivery

Roughneck Pro Lead Dresser Setting-In Stick

1-2 days
£15.32
Delivery from £3.50

Roughneck Pro Lead Setting In Stick

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Pro Lead Setting In Stick

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck 55-008 Pro Lead Setting In Stick Rou55008

1-3 working days
£16.75
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck Pro Lead Setting-in Stick - Roofing Tool for Creating Internal Corners & Folds in Lead, Copper, Zinc & Aluminium

In stock
£17.57
Free Delivery

Roughneck Pro Lead Setting-in Stick - Roofing Tool for Creating Internal Corners & Folds in Lead, Copper, Zinc & Aluminium

In stock
£17.61
Free Delivery

Roughneck Pro Lead Setting-in Stick - Roofing Tool for Creating Internal Corners & Folds in Lead, Copper, Zinc & Aluminium

In stock
£17.66
Delivery from £2.59

Roughneck Pro Lead Setting-in Stick - Roofing Tool for Creating Internal Corners & Folds in Lead, Copper, Zinc & Aluminium

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck ROU64402 Wrecking Pry Gorilla Bar Set 35cm 55cm Crow Bars 14 22 Inch
£21.99
GBP 21.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Semi Barrel Heavy-Duty Sealant Gun 265mm (10.1/2in)
£11.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Roughneck 55-008 Pro Lead Setting In Stick

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck® Pro Lead Setting In Stick is made for creating internal corners and folds in sheet lead copper zinc and aluminium. Tough impact resistant polypropylene construction ensures a longer working life and an air cushioned grip for a more secure hold and greater comfort during use. With an integrated lanyard hole for safe and secure tethering when working at height.PTDROU55008
£12.95
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com