Roughneck 55-009 Pro Lead Chase Wedge

Roughneck Pro Lead Chase Wedge 55-009 65 mm

Roughneck 55-009 Pro Lead Chase Wedge

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.95
Free Delivery

Roughneck Pro Lead Chase Wedge 65mm

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Pro Lead Chase Wedge

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck 55-009 Pro Lead Chase Wedge Rou55009

1-3 working days
£16.76
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck - Pro Lead Chase Wedge

2-3 days
£17.01
Free Delivery

Roughneck Pro Lead Chasing Wedge - Roofing Tool for Sharpening Folds in Lead, Copper, Zinc & Aluminium (65mm / 2½")

In stock
£17.57
Free Delivery

Roughneck Pro Lead Chasing Wedge - Roofing Tool for Sharpening Folds in Lead, Copper, Zinc & Aluminium (65mm / 2½")

In stock
£17.61
Free Delivery

Roughneck Pro Lead Chasing Wedge - Roofing Tool for Sharpening Folds in Lead, Copper, Zinc & Aluminium (65mm / 2½")

In stock
£17.66
Delivery from £2.59

Roughneck Pro Lead Chasing Wedge - Roofing Tool for Sharpening Folds in Lead, Copper, Zinc & Aluminium (65mm / 2½")

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck 55-008 Pro Lead Setting In Stick
£12.95
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Lead Dresser Pro Size 2
£12.95
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Lead Dressing Tool Kit Pro 4-Piece
£48.99
Compare 16 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Pro Lead Chase Wedge Multi Colour (65mm (2.1/2In))
£22.07
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Roughneck 55-009 Pro Lead Chase Wedge

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck® Pro Lead Chasing Wedge is made for sharpening folds in sheet lead copper zinc and aluminium. Tough impact resistant polypropylene construction ensures a longer working life and a soft rubberised grip for a more secure hold and greater comfort during use. With integrated hand-guard for overstrike protection and a lanyard hole for safe and secure tethering when working at height. Specification: Size: 65mm (2.1/2in).PTDROU55009
£12.95
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com