Roughneck Pro Lead Dresser 4 Piece Tool Kit With Storage Roll

Roughneck Lead Dressing Tool Kit Pro 4-Piece

Roughneck Pro Lead Dresser 4 Piece Tool Kit With Storage Roll

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£48.99
Free Delivery

Roughneck Pro 4 Piece Lead Dressing Set

1-3 days
£50.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Pro 4 Piece Lead Dressing Set

Unknown
£50.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck 55-010 Pro Lead Dressing Set 4 Piece

3-5 working days
£51.77
Free Delivery

Roughneck 55-010 Pro Lead Dressing Set, 4 Piece Rou55010

1-3 working days
£54.77
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck Pro Lead Dressing Set - Roofing Tool Kit with Dresser, Bossing Stick, Setting-in Stick & Chasing Wedge in Fabric Roll for Shaping & Forming Lead, Copper, Zinc & Aluminium Roofing

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£55.71
Free Delivery

Roughneck Pro Lead Dressing Set - Roofing Tool Kit with Dresser, Bossing Stick, Setting-in Stick & Chasing Wedge in Fabric Roll for Shaping & Forming Lead, Copper, Zinc & Aluminium Roofing

In stock
£56.40
Free Delivery

Roughneck Pro Lead Dressing Set - Roofing Tool Kit with Dresser, Bossing Stick, Setting-in Stick & Chasing Wedge in Fabric Roll for Shaping & Forming Lead, Copper, Zinc & Aluminium Roofing

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.98
Free Delivery

Roughneck Pro Lead Dressing Set - Roofing Tool Kit with Dresser, Bossing Stick, Setting-in Stick & Chasing Wedge in Fabric Roll for Shaping & Forming Lead, Copper, Zinc & Aluminium Roofing

£58.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck Pro Lead Dressing Set, 4 Piece Multi Colour (One Size)
£73.81
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Roughneck Pro Lead Chase Wedge 55-009 65 mm
£15.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Roughneck 55-002 Pro Lead Dresser No.2
£12.95
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 55-006 Pro Bossing Stick
£12.95
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 55-008 Pro Lead Setting In Stick
£12.95
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Pro Lead Dresser 4 Piece Tool Kit With Storage Roll

Cheapest offer

For shaping and forming sheet lead, copper, zinc and aluminium. Tough, impact resistant polypropylene construction ensures a longer working life and...
£48.99
2-3 days
onbuy.com