Roughneck ROU65671 Traditional Hickory Handle Axe 800g (1¾lbs)

Roughneck ROU65671 FSC American Hickory Hatchet 800g (1.75lb)

Roughneck ROU65671 Traditional Hickory Handle Axe 800g (1¾lbs)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.28
Free Delivery

Roughneck FSC® American Hickory Hatchet 800g (1.75 lb) ROU65671

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.88
Free Delivery

Roughneck 65-671 FSC® American Hickory Hatchet 800g (1.75 lb)

Unknown
£31.20
Roughneck ROU65671 Traditional Hickory Handle Axe 800g (1¾lbs)

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck Vintage Hand Axe is supplied with a protective canvas sheath for safe storage POLISHED STEEL alloy head with anti-rust protection DROP FORGED & HEAT TREATED with induction hardened striking faces for extreme strength and durability FSC CERTIFIED solid hickory handle provides strength and flexibility ROUGHNECK 25 YEAR GUARANTEE, Weight: 2.20021337476 pounds, Manufacturer: Roughneck
£22.28
amazon.co.uk